Rundenergebnisse Tête-à-tête-Cup

1. Runde  
Marco Carlo +1 13:5 13:5  
Rainer G. Michi 9:13 13:12 13:10
Vreni +2 Paul G. 13:7 13:10  
René S. René D. 10:13 13:9 5:13
Heiri +2 Herbi 10:13 13:9 13:9
Hans B. +3 François +3 7:13 9:13  
Jürg M. André 11:13 8:13  
Kudi Margrith +3 13:8 13:5  
Beni Sämi 2:13 13:3 4:13
Ueli M. +3 Maja 13:4 13:11  
Peter A. +2 Simon 9:13 7:13  
Rainer W. +3 Thomas O. 13:5 13:1  
Franz N. Kaspar 4:13 4:13  
Mäse Franco 13:5 13:6  
Bernad. +1 Hans G. 12:9 13:8  
Peter P. Antonio 11:13 9:13  
Wolfgang +1 Roli 13:11 12:13 13:11
Enzo Roger 13:10 9:13 11:13
Peter S. Paolo +1 12:2 13:6  
Aurelia Ueli H. +1 3:13 5:13  
         
2. Runde  
Rainer W. +3 Ueli H. +1 13:4 13:7  
Peter S. Kaspar 13:8 9:13 9:13
Marco Mäse 3:13 10:13  
Kudi Simon 13:2 9:13 13:10
Ueli M. +3 Bernadette +1 3:13 6:13  
François +3 Vreni +2 6:13 6:13  
Sämi André 8:13 11:13  
Antonio René D. 13:7 10:13 13:6
Heiri +2 Roger 11:13 9:13  
Wolfgang +1 Rainer G. 13:3 8:13 8:13
Michi Roli 13:4 13:10  
Enzo Herbi 13:2 11:13 13:10
René S. Peter P. 4:13 13:9 5:13
Jürg M. Beni 3:13 3:13  
Paul G. Hans B. +3 13:10 13:8  
Hans G. Maja 13:3 13:4  
Peter A.+2 Margrith +3 13:9 8:13 13:6
Franco Carlo +1 13:9 13:5  
Franz Paolo +1 3:13 12:13  
Aurelia Thomas O. 9:13 2:13  
         
   
3. Runde  
Rainer W. +3 Mäse 8:13 13:12 12:13
Bernadette +1 Vreni +2 13:7 7:13 13:5
Kaspar Kudi 13:3 13:12  
André Antonio 13:7 13:11  
Roger Rainer G. 13:3 12:13 4:13
Peter S. Michi 13:5 13:11  
Beni Hans G. 13:4 13:9  
Enzo Ueli H. +1 13:10 0:13 13:10
Marco Peter P. 6:13 13:5 8:13
Simon Sämi 10:13 13:5 9:13
Wolfgang +1 René D. 9:13 13:5 13:7
Paul G. Heiri +2 13:3 13:5  
Franco Ueli M. +3 13:10 13:5  
François +3 Peter A. 11:13 12:13  
Thomas O. Paolo 13:12 3:13 7:13
Herbi Rolli 13:11 4:13 13:11
René S. Margrith +3 13:9 13:9  
Hans B. +3 Maja 13:8 13:6  
Carlo Franz 13:6 10:13 13:10
Jürg M. Aurelia 13:10 10:13 13:10
   
4. Runde  
Kaspar Bernadette +1 13:12 13:10  
André Mäse 13:9 4:13 4:13
Rainer W. +3/Stephan Rainer G. 13:6 13:5  
Beni Peter S. 13:7 13:9  
Vreni +2/Bea G. Wolfgang +1 13:9 10:13 13:5
Roger Paul G. 12:13 4:13  
Peter P. Franco 13:6 11:13 10:13
Enzo Antonio 5:13 9:13  
Paolo +1 Kudi 13:5 6:13 8:13
Peter A. +2 Sämi 13:10 11:13 13:12
Ueli H. +1 Simon 6:13 8:13  
Marco Michi 13:7 13:11  
Hans B. +3 Hans G. 11:13 7:13  
François +3 René D. 13:11 13:3  
Ueli M. +3 René S. 13:9 13:4  
Herbi Thomas O. 7:13 13:5 13:2
Carlo +1 Heiri +2 13:9 13:2  
Roli Jürg M. 13:4 13:0  
Serge Margrith +3 13:3 13:10  
Maja Aurelia 3:13 5:13  
   
5. Runde  
Mäse Kaspar 11:13 13:10 13:3
Rainer W. +3 Beni 13:8 13:12  
Paul G. Bernadette +1 13:6 13:11  
Vreni +2 Hauke (Antonio) 7:13 4:13  
André Franco 13:6 13:9  
Kudi Peter A. +2 13:7 13:7  
Rainer G. Simon 13:10 13:11  
Peter S. Marco 13:5 11:13 13:10
Peter P. Hans G. 13:5 13:12  
Wolfgang +1 François +3 13:9 13:9  
Paolo +1 Sämi 13:5 5:13 13:3
Roger Ueli M. +3 13:12 13:12  
Herbi Carlo +1 13:6 13:9  
Enzo Roli 13:11 13:10  
Ueli H. +1 Michi 5:13 8:13  
Hans B. +3 Aurelia 13:5 13:11  
René D. Serge 2:13 13:10 13:5
René S. Thomas O. 13:12 13:12  
Heiri +2 Jürg M. 13:6 13:10  
Margrith +3 Maja 13:9 13:5  
   
6. Runde  
Mäse Paul G.  13:12  13:9  
Rainer W. +3 Antonio  13:9  7:13  13:7
Kaspar André  13:11  9:13  13:12
Kudi Rainer G.  13:8  13:10  
Beni Bernadette +1  4:13  13:3  13:9
Peter S. Peter P.  7:13 9:13  
Wolfgang +1 Paolo +1  13:12  9:13  13:7
Vreni +2 (Bea G.) Herbi  9:13 9:13  
Roger Franco  7:13  forfait  
Enzo Peter A. +2  9:13  13:12  13:6
Simon Michi  11:13  13:9  7:13
Marco Hans B. +3  13:8  13:8  
François +3 Hans G.  13:3 9:13 11:13
Sämi Ueli M. +3  6:13  13:10  1:13
René S. Carlo +1  13:7  5:13  13:7
René D. Heiri +2  13:9  13:11  
Roli Ueli H. +1  13:6  13:4  
Serge (Franz) Aurelia  13:4  13:7  
Margrith +3 Thomas O.  13:3  13:10  
Jürg M. Maja  11:13  13:4  13:4